Ficus Danielle

£35.00£68.00

Plant Details

Common name: Ornamental fig.

Botanical name: Ficus.

Group: Houseplant (trees, shrubs and woody climbers).

Lighting: Bright but not direct sunlight through glass.

Difficulty: Easy – Moderate.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , ,