Dracaena Marginata (Dragon Tree)

£90.00£95.00

Plant Details

Common name: Madagascar dragon tree.

Botanical name: Dracaena marginata.

Group: Evergreen shrub or tree.

Lighting: Full Sun.

Difficulty: Moderate.

Clear