Sansevieria (Mother-in-laws tongue)

£60.00£80.00

Plant Details

Common name: Mother-in-law’s tongue, Mother-in-law’s nose

Botanical Name: Sansevieria

Group: Asparagaceae

Lighting: Bright, filtered light.

Difficulty: Easy

Clear