Philodendron Scandens

£35.00£68.00

Plant Details

 

Common name: Heart-leaf, heart-leaf philodendron.

Botanical Name: Philodendron Scandens.

Group: Araceae.

Lighting: Bright filtered or indirect light.

Difficulty: Moderate.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , ,