Flip book element

Planters

£85.00£118.00

SKU: N/A Category:
Read more

Zamioculas Zamiifolia

£60.00£70.00

Plant Details

Common name: Fern Arum

Botanical name: Zamioculas Zamiifolia

Group: Araceae

Lighting: Light shade

Dificulty: Easy – Moderate

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , ,
Read more

Codiaeum

£60.00£70.00

Plant Details

Common names: Garden Croton, Sun-spot croton, Croton.

Botanical Name: Codiaeum

Group: Euphorbiaceae.

Lighting: Bright but indirect light.

Difficulty: Moderate – Hard.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , ,
Read more

Monstera Deliciosa (Cheese Plant)

£60.00£70.00

Plant Details

Common names: Swiss cheese plant, Ceriman, Custard plant, Indian ivy, Fruit salad plant, Mexican breadfruit, Monstera.

Botanical name: Monstera Deliciosa.

Group: Araceae.

Lighting: Bright but indirect light.

Difficulty: Easy.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Read more

Kentia Palm

£60.00£90.00

Plant Details

Common name: flat palm, Forster sentry palm, Kentia palm, Paradise palm, Sentry palm, Thatch-leaf palm.

Botanical Name: Kentia forsteriana.

Group: Arecaceae.

Lighting: Bright but indirect light.

Difficulty: Moderate.

 

Read more

Dracaena Lemon & Lime

£60.00£90.00

Plant Details

Common Name: Dracaena Deremensis Group ‘Lemon and Lime’, Dragon tree ‘Lemon and Lime’.

Botanical Name: Dracaena deremensis ‘Lemon and Lime’.

Group: Asparagaceae.

Lighting: Prefers light shade, but close to a window.

Difficulty: Moderate.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , ,
Read more

Dracena Janet Craig

£60.00£90.00

Plant Details

Common Name: Dracaena Deremensis Group ‘Janet Craig’, Dragon tree ‘Janet Craig’.

Botanical Name: Dracaena deremensis ‘Janet Craig’.

Group: Asparagaceae.

Lighting: Prefers light shade, but close to a window.

Difficulty: Moderate.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , ,
Read more

Ficus Danielle

£60.00£90.00

Plant Details

Common name: Ornamental fig.

Botanical name: Ficus.

Group: Houseplant (trees, shrubs and woody climbers).

Lighting: Bright but not direct sunlight through glass.

Difficulty: Easy – Moderate.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , ,
Read more

Create a Flip Book for any product category. You can also select custom posts.